Pages Portfolio | Real Broker LLC Pages Portfolio | Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
15828 SHOREBIRD LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$930,000

$900,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,058 SqFt

15828 SHOREBIRD LN, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
15306 LEBEAU LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$565,000

$568,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

15306 LEBEAU LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
4009 VENETIAN BAY DR #102, Kissimmee, FL 34741

$215,000

$225,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt

4009 VENETIAN BAY DR #102, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Listed by Clarissa Estevez WATSON REALTY CORP.

Stellar MLS
117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

$309,000

$319,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

117 CYPRESS LANDING ST, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Connie Culbertson FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT

Stellar MLS
235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

$150,000

$165,000

9.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

235 SE 16TH AVE #5, Gainesville, FL 32601

Listed by Denise Pellegrino REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

$381,000

$400,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

604 FOSTER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787

Listed by Jackie Isham KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

Stellar MLS
6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

6341 HYPERION DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

Listed by Nick DeLuca FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
73 HIGH ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880

$191,900

$189,900

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

73 HIGH ST, Winter Haven, FL 33880

Listed by Dwight Head ALLSTATE REALTY SERVICES

Stellar MLS
1747 ORCHARDGROVE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34655

$368,650

$399,000

7.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,193 SqFt

1747 ORCHARDGROVE AVE, New Port Richey, FL 34655

Listed by Kenneth Pacimeo BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

Stellar MLS
8415 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

$860,000

$839,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,038 SqFt

8415 VIVARO ISLE WAY, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Amy Kidwell PA PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

Stellar MLS
1108 WYNNMERE MEADOW PL, Ruskin, FL 33570

$296,000

$289,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

1108 WYNNMERE MEADOW PL, Ruskin, FL 33570

Listed by Michael Owens COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
5501 LOMA VISTA DR E, Davenport, FL 33896

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

5501 LOMA VISTA DR E, Davenport, FL 33896

Listed by Tyler Labod REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
15912 COBBLE MILL DR, Wimauma, FL 33598

$377,900

$384,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

15912 COBBLE MILL DR, Wimauma, FL 33598

Listed by Kathy Yannes RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

Stellar MLS
1552 BROWARD DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

$509,900

$509,900

5 Beds5 Baths3,326 SqFt

1552 BROWARD DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Listed by Jenn Siemering LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
86.77 Acres SW TURTLE PASS ROAD, Chiefland, FL 32626

$415,000

$450,000

7.8%
86.77 Acres

86.77 Acres SW TURTLE PASS ROAD, Chiefland, FL 32626

Listed by Candy Anderson ANDERSON LEGACY REALTY

Stellar MLS
1378 CAMELLIA BLOOM LN, Sanford, FL 32773

$499,990

$499,990

5 Beds3 Baths2,447 SqFt

1378 CAMELLIA BLOOM LN, Sanford, FL 32773

Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
2637 BROADWING ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$355,990

$349,990

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

2637 BROADWING ST, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1125 CROWN ISLE CIR, Apopka, FL 32712

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

1125 CROWN ISLE CIR, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Brian Batiz Salazar REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
100 EL CAMINO DR #202, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$55,000

$64,900

15.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

100 EL CAMINO DR #202, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by CARLOS DIEZ CORDOVA MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,794 SqFt

13243 CHARFIELD ST, Windermere, FL 34786

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

1110 S DUNBAR AVE, Tampa, FL 33629

Listed by Craig Kincheloe REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,465 SqFt

320 REMINGTON DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

Listed by Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

Stellar MLS
11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

$410,000

$418,500

2.0%
6 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt

11021 SAILBROOKE DR, Riverview, FL 33579

Listed by Lara Champ Mays LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$595,000

$599,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,910 SqFt

5870 ALENLON WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Pages Portfolio | Real Broker LLC
John Pages
+1(813) 992-5005
john@pagesportfolio.com
273 Westshore Plz, Tampa, FL, 33609, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Pages Portfolio | Real Broker LLC
John Pages
+1(813) 992-5005
john@pagesportfolio.com
273 Westshore Plz, Tampa, FL, 33609, USA